Skip to content

Garmin Standard Mapping - Florida Keys Classic microSD/SD Card [010-C1195-00]

by Garmin
Save $12.04 Save $12.04
Original price $199.99
Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99
Original price $199.99
Current price $187.95
$187.95 - $187.95
Current price $187.95

Standard Mapping® - Florida Keys Classic microSD™/SD™ Card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

WarningWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.