Skip to content

Garmin Standard Mapping - Louisiana One ClassicmicroSD/SD card [010-C1162-00]

by Garmin
Sold out
Original price $299.99
Original price $299.99 - Original price $299.99
Original price $299.99
Current price $281.95
$281.95 - $281.95
Current price $281.95

Standard Mapping® - Louisiana One ClassicmicroSD™/SD™ card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features. 

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

WarningWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.